Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP

Glasgow South
Stewart Malcolm McDonald
Scottish National Party

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Glasgow South Jun 2017 -
Member for Glasgow South May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Defence) Jun 2017 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Transport Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017