Steve Double

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Steve Double

Constituency

  • St Austell and Newquay 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for St Austell and Newquay May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
European Scrutiny Committee Nov 2016 - May 2017
Petitions Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017