Mr Steve Baker

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Mr Steve Baker

Constituency

  • Wycombe 2015 - 2017
  • Wycombe 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017
  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Wycombe May 2015 - May 2017
Member for Wycombe May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Treasury Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017
Treasury Committee May 2014 - Mar 2015
Transport Committee Nov 2010 - Jun 2013