Stephen Lloyd

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Stephen Lloyd

Constituency

  • Eastbourne 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Eastbourne May 2010 - Mar 2015
Contested for Eastbourne May 2005
Contested for Beaconsfield Jun 2001

Select committees

Committee House Date
Work and Pensions Committee Jul 2010 - Jan 2014