Stephen Kinnock

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Stephen Kinnock

Constituency

  • Aberavon 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Labour 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Aberavon May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Welsh Affairs Committee Feb 2016 - May 2017
European Scrutiny Committee Nov 2015 - May 2017