Ruth Cadbury MP

Brentford and Isleworth
Ruth Cadbury
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Brentford and Isleworth Jun 2017 -
Member for Brentford and Isleworth May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Housing) Oct 2016 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Women and Equalities Committee Jul 2015 - Feb 2017