Ronnie Cowan

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Ronnie Cowan

Constituency

  • Inverclyde 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Inverclyde May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017