Roger Mullin

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Roger Mullin

Constituency

  • Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury) May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Regulatory Reform Oct 2015 - May 2017