Rebecca Pow

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Rebecca Pow

Constituency

  • Taunton Deane 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Taunton Deane May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Sub-Committee Nov 2016 - Mar 2017
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2016
Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017