Rebecca Harris

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Rebecca Harris

Constituency

  • Castle Point 2015 - 2017
  • Castle Point 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017
  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Castle Point May 2015 - May 2017
Member for Castle Point May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Regulatory Reform Oct 2015 - May 2017
Regulatory Reform Dec 2012 - Mar 2015
Business, Innovation and Skills Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015