Oliver Dowden

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Oliver Dowden

Constituency

  • Hertsmere 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hertsmere May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Petitions Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017
Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2016