Natalie McGarry

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Natalie McGarry

Constituency

  • Glasgow East 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Independent 2015 - 2017
  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Glasgow East May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Disabilities) May 2015 - Nov 2015