Mr Pat Doherty

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Mr Pat Doherty

Constituency

  • West Tyrone 2015 - 2017
  • West Tyrone 2010 - 2015
  • West Tyrone 2005 - 2010
  • West Tyrone 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Sinn Fein 2015 - 2017
  • Sinn Fein 2001 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for West Tyrone May 2015 - May 2017
Member for West Tyrone Jun 2001 - Mar 2015
Contested for West Tyrone May 1997