Adam Holloway MP

Gravesham
Adam Holloway
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Gravesham May 2015 -
Member for Gravesham May 2005 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2016 -
Foreign Affairs Committee Jul 2015 -
Public Administration Committee May 2014 - Mar 2015
Defence Committee Nov 2012 - Nov 2014
Defence Committee Feb 2006 - Nov 2010

Political Interests

Defence, crime