Michelle Gildernew

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Michelle Gildernew

Constituency

  • Fermanagh and South Tyrone 2010 - 2015
  • Fermanagh & South Tyrone 2005 - 2010
  • Fermanagh & South Tyrone 2001 - 2005

Party

  • Sinn Fein 2001 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 07 June 2001 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Fermanagh and South Tyrone May 2010 - Mar 2015
Member for Fermanagh & South Tyrone Jun 2001 - May 2010