Michelle Donelan

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Michelle Donelan

Constituency

  • Chippenham 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Chippenham May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Education, Skills and the Economy Sub-Committee Nov 2015 - May 2017
Education Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017