Mary Robinson

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Mary Robinson

Constituency

  • Cheadle 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Cheadle May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Administration Committee Jan 2017 - May 2017
Communities and Local Government Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017