Mary Macleod

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Mary Macleod

Constituency

  • Brentford and Isleworth 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Brentford and Isleworth May 2010 - Mar 2015
Contested for Ross, Skye & Inverness West May 1997

Select committees

Committee House Date
Home Affairs Committee Jul 2010 - Nov 2010