Martin Docherty-Hughes

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Martin Docherty-Hughes

Constituency

  • West Dunbartonshire 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for West Dunbartonshire May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Voluntary Sector) Sep 2016 - May 2017