Mark Reckless

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Mark Reckless

Constituency

  • Rochester and Strood 2014 - 2015
  • Rochester and Strood 2010 - 2014

Party

  • UK Independence Party 2014 - 2015
  • Conservative 2010 - 2014

Member of Parliament

  • 20 November 2014 - 30 March 2015
  • 06 May 2010 - 30 September 2014
  • Biography