Margaret Greenwood MP

Wirral West
Margaret Greenwood
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Wirral West May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Work and Pensions) Oct 2016 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2015 - Dec 2016