Mr Marcus Fysh MP

Yeovil
Mr Fysh
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Yeovil Jun 2017 -
Member for Yeovil May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Oct 2016 - May 2017
International Trade Committee Oct 2016 - May 2017