Lorraine Fullbrook

Retired: since 30 March 2015

Lorraine Fullbrook

Constituency

  • South Ribble 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for South Ribble May 2010 - Mar 2015
Contested for South Ribble May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Home Affairs Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015