Kevin Foster

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Kevin Foster

Constituency

  • Torbay 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Torbay May 2015 - May 2017
Contested for Coventry South May 2010

Select committees

Committee House Date
Backbench Business Committee Jun 2016 - May 2017
Backbench Business Committee Dec 2015 - May 2016
Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Oct 2015 - May 2017
Public Accounts Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017