Keir Starmer MP

Holborn and St Pancras
Keir Starmer
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Holborn and St Pancras May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Home Office) Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Home Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015