Justin Madders MP

Ellesmere Port and Neston
Justin Madders
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Ellesmere Port and Neston May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Health) Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Petitions Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015