Judith Cummins MP

Bradford South
Judith Cummins
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Bradford South May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Opposition Whip (Commons) Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Armed Forces Bill Committee Oct 2015 - Nov 2015