Jonathan Evans

Retired: since 30 March 2015

Jonathan Evans

Constituency

  • Cardiff North 2010 - 2015
  • Brecon & Radnor 1992 - 1997

Party

  • Conservative 1992 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015
  • 09 April 1992 - 01 May 1997
  • Biography