Jessica Lee

Retired: since 30 March 2015

Jessica Lee

Constituency

  • Erewash 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Erewash May 2010 - Mar 2015
Contested for Camberwell and Peckham May 2005

Select committees

Committee House Date
Justice Committee Jul 2010 - Nov 2010