James Berry

General Election: since 03 May 2017

James Berry

Constituency

  • Kingston and Surbiton 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Kingston and Surbiton May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Home Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017