Jake Berry MP

Rossendale and Darwen
Jake Berry
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Rossendale and Darwen May 2015 -
Member for Rossendale and Darwen May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Finance Committee Jul 2015 -