Heidi Allen MP

South Cambridgeshire
Heidi Allen
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for South Cambridgeshire Jun 2017 -
Member for South Cambridgeshire May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Work and Pensions Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017