Hannah Bardell

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Hannah Bardell

Constituency

  • Livingston 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Livingston May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Business, Innovation and Skills) Oct 2015 - May 2017
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Fair Work and Employment) May 2015 - Oct 2015