Graham Jones MP

Hyndburn
Graham Jones
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hyndburn May 2015 -
Member for Hyndburn May 2010 - Mar 2015

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Opposition Assistant Whip (Commons) Oct 2010 - Sep 2015