Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP

Tooting
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Tooting Jun 2017 -
Member for Tooting Jun 2016 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Digital, Culture, Media and Sport) (Sport) Jul 2017 -
Shadow Minister (Culture, Media and Sport) (Sport) Oct 2016 - Jul 2017