Dr James Davies

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Dr James Davies

Constituency

  • Vale of Clwyd 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Vale of Clwyd May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Welsh Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017
Health Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017