Danny Kinahan

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Danny Kinahan

Constituency

  • South Antrim 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Ulster Unionist Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for South Antrim May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017