Caroline Ansell

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Caroline Ansell

Constituency

  • Eastbourne 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Eastbourne May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Oct 2015 - May 2017
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017