Calum Kerr MP

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Calum Kerr
Scottish National Party

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Digital) May 2016 -
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Environment and Rural Affairs) May 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
European Scrutiny Committee Jul 2015 - Nov 2016