Brendan O'Hara

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Brendan O'Hara

Constituency

  • Argyll and Bute 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Scottish National Party 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Argyll and Bute May 2015 - May 2017

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Defence) May 2015 - May 2017