Andy McDonald MP

Middlesbrough
Andy McDonald
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Middlesbrough May 2015 -
Member for Middlesbrough Nov 2012 - Mar 2015

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Transport) Jan 2016 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Justice Committee Oct 2015 -
Justice Committee Dec 2012 - Mar 2015