Andrea Jenkyns

General Election: since 03 May 2017

Andrea Jenkyns

Constituency

  • Morley and Outwood 2015 - 2017

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2017

Member of Parliament

  • 07 May 2015 - 03 May 2017

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Morley and Outwood May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Committee on Exiting the European Union Oct 2016 - May 2017
Health Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017