Alberto Costa MP

South Leicestershire
Alberto Costa
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for South Leicestershire Jun 2017 -
Member for South Leicestershire May 2015 - May 2017

Select committees

Committee House Date
Justice Committee Jul 2015 - May 2017