Zac Goldsmith

Resignation (Chiltern): since 25 October 2016

Zac Goldsmith

Constituency

  • Richmond Park 2015 - 2016
  • Richmond Park 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2015 - 2016
  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 25 October 2016

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Richmond Park May 2015 - Oct 2016
Member for Richmond Park May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2016
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015