Simon Wright

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Simon Wright

Constituency

  • Norwich South 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Liberal Democrat 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Norwich South May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Environmental Audit Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015