Rebecca Harris MP

Castle Point
Rebecca Harris
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Castle Point May 2015 -
Member for Castle Point May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Regulatory Reform Oct 2015 -
Regulatory Reform Dec 2012 - Mar 2015
Business, Innovation and Skills Committee Jul 2010 - Mar 2015

Political Interests

Small business, education and skills, planning