Mike Weatherley

Retired: since 30 March 2015

Mike Weatherley

Constituency

  • Hove 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Conservative 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Hove May 2010 - Mar 2015
Contested for Brighton, Pavilion May 2005
Contested for Barking Jun 2001

Select committees

Committee House Date
Justice Committee Feb 2013 - Nov 2013
Administration Committee Jul 2010 - Dec 2012