James Morris MP

Halesowen and Rowley Regis
James Morris
Conservative

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Halesowen and Rowley Regis May 2015 -
Member for Halesowen and Rowley Regis May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Communities and Local Government Committee Jul 2010 - Jun 2014

Political Interests

Localism, local government, foreign affairs