Iain McKenzie

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Iain McKenzie

Constituency

  • Inverclyde 2011 - 2015

Party

  • Labour 2011 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 30 June 2011 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Inverclyde Jun 2011 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Scottish Affairs Committee Feb 2015 - Mar 2015
Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Jan 2012 - Mar 2015
Scottish Affairs Committee Oct 2011 - Jan 2013