Graeme Morrice

General Election: since 30 March 2015

Graeme Morrice

Constituency

  • Livingston 2010 - 2015

Party

  • Labour 2010 - 2015

Member of Parliament

  • 06 May 2010 - 30 March 2015

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Livingston May 2010 - Mar 2015

Select committees

Committee House Date
Scottish Affairs Committee Jan 2013 - Mar 2015
Scottish Affairs Committee Oct 2011 - Jan 2012